Pesquisar

Newsletter


 


 
Faixa publicitária

Liturgia

Faixa publicitária

Horários 2016/2017

Ano Pastoral

2016/2017

1ª ETAPA

1º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Beatriz

Irmã Laurinda

Sala 3

Sábado

10:00

São

Pedro

Sala 3

2º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Emilia

Raquel

Sala 4

Sábado

10:00

Ana Maria

 

 

Sala 5

3º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

3.ª Feira

18:00

Ana Alzira

Guilherme

Sala 1

Sábado

10:00

Adélia

Joana

Sala 1

2ª ETAPA

4º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Glória

Carminda

Sala 5

Sábado

11:00

Mafalda

 

Sala 1

5º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:15

Manuel

 

Salão - Sala C

6.ª Feira

18:30

Ricardo

 

Sala 4

Sábado

11:00

Rita

Carolina

Sala 3

6º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Lucília

 

Sala de Vídeo

6ª Feira

18:30

Filomena

Evelyne

Sala 5

Sábado

11:00

Cristina

 

Sala 4

3ª ETAPA

7º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

3.ª Feira

18:00

Mª José

 

Sala 3

4.ª Feira

18:15

Graça

 

Salão - Sala A

Sábado

11:00

Fátima Lopes

 

Sala 5

8º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:45

Davide

 

Sala 1

4ª ETAPA

9º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:30

Hugo

Felicidade

Salão

6.ª feira

18:00

Eva

 

Sala 1

10º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

3.ª Feira

19:00

Francisco

 

Sala 3

Sábado

11:00

Ana Sousa

Filipa

Salão

3.ª Feira

18:00

Ana Alzira

Guilherme

 

Sala 1

Sábado

10:00

Adélia

Joana

 

Sala 1

2ª ETAPA

4º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Glória

Carminda

 

Sala 5

Sábado

11:00

Mafalda

 

 

Sala 1

5º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:15

Manuel

 

 

Salão - Sala C

6.ª Feira

18:30

Ricardo

 

 

Sala 4

Sábado

11:00

Rita

Carolina

 

Sala 3

6º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:00

Lucília

 

 

Sala de Vídeo

6ª Feira

18:30

Filomena

Evelyne

 

Sala 5

Sábado

11:00

Cristina

 

 

Sala 4

3ª ETAPA

7º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

3.ª Feira

18:00

Mª José

 

 

Sala 3

4.ª Feira

18:15

Graça

 

 

Salão - Sala A

Sábado

11:00

Fátima Lopes

 

 

Sala 5

8º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:45

Davide

 

 

Sala 1

4ª ETAPA

9º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

4.ª Feira

18:30

Hugo

Felicidade

 

Salão

6.ª feira

18:00

Eva

 

 

Sala 1

10º Ano

Dia

Hora

Catequistas

Observações

3.ª Feira

19:00

Francisco

 

 

Sala 3

Sábado

11:00

Ana Sousa

Filipa

 

Salão